一般社団法人
秋田県造園協会

役員・会員名簿
-平成31年4月1日現在-

役員名簿

役職名 氏 名 会社名 所掌担当
会 長 加藤 薫 桂造園土木(株) 代表理事
副会長 鈴木 和男 (株)香楽園
副会長 佐藤 榮 手形造園土木(株)
副会長 松本 昭広 (株)松本造園土木
副会長 小林 博 二葉造園土木(株)
理 事 久米 君雄 (株)伊藤組造園
理 事 玉尾 重秋 (有)玉尾造園土木
理 事 正木 孝輝 エコシビル(株) 業務執行理事
理 事 佐々木 創太 むつみ造園土木(株) 業務執行理事
理 事 内山 正博 かつら造園建設(株)
理 事 柴山 貞則 秋田造園土木(株)
理 事 松浦 温 (株)北日本緑化
監 事 柴田 敏和 古河林業緑化(株)
監 事 佐藤 浩志 (株)花よし植物園

各委員会名簿

総務・経理委員会

役職名 氏 名 会社名
委員長 正木 孝輝 エコシビル(株)
副委員長 小林 博 二葉造園土木(株)
委 員 柴山 貞則 秋田造園土木(株)
委 員 鈴木 和男 (株)香楽園
委 員 玉尾 重秋 (有)玉尾造園土木
委 員 佐藤 浩志 (株)花よし植物園
委 員 柴田 敏和 古河林業緑化(株)

企画・技術委員会

役職名 氏 名 会社名
委員長 佐々木 創太 むつみ造園土木(株)
副委員長 木村 昭彦 (株)木村造園
委 員 川村 寛治 (有)相原林業
委 員 細谷 一夫 (株)アーバン造園
委 員 酒井 利明 アルファグリーン(株)
委 員 松浦 温 (株)北日本緑化
委 員 佐々木 吉寿 (株)ささき造園土木
委 員 佐々木 大 (有)ササヤス
-令和元年9月1日現在-

正会員 28社

会社名 代表者 住所 TEL FAX E-mail
秋田植林土木(株) 安倍正明 〒018-5334
鹿角市十和田毛馬内字南陣場92-2
0186-35-4760 0186-35-4762
かつら造園建設(株) 内山正博 〒018-3301
北秋田市綴子字田中大道下164-1
0186-63-0137 0186-62-2247
古河林業緑化(株) 柴田敏和 〒018-4613
北秋田市阿仁銀山字下新町119-6
0186-82-2180 0186-82-3181
本多造園土木(株) 本多弘美 〒018-2505
山本郡八峰町峰浜内荒巻字家の上41
0185-76-3778 0185-76-2954
(有)秋山造園土木 秋山啓一 〒010-0423
男鹿市福川字起上ケ219-70
0185-46-4608 0185-46-3759
(有)相原林業 相原次忠 〒011-0911
秋田市飯島字古道下川端217-6
018-846-2682 018-880-1590
秋田造園土木(株) 柴山貞則 〒010-0851
秋田市手形字蛇野172
018-833-3807 018-889-0166
(株)アーバン造園 遠田隆 〒010-1633
秋田市新屋鳥木町1-40
018-828-8383 018-828-8387
アルファグリーン(株) 酒井利明 〒010-1424
秋田市御野場2丁目15-26
018-839-8822 018-839-8824
エコシビル(株) 正木孝輝 〒010-1503
秋田市下浜羽川字下野2-4
018-881-5755 018-879-2583
桂造園土木(株) 加藤薫 〒010-0942
秋田市川尻大川町4-40 秋田K・Kビル1F
018-862-1920 018-864-7959
(株)木村造園 木村昭彦 〒010-0041
秋田市広面土手下70
018-832-5750 018-832-6013
(株)ケーワイズ 小松康 〒011-0941
秋田市土崎港北7丁目4-16
018-845-7877 018-845-7875
(株)ささき造園土木 佐々木チヨコ 〒010-0116
秋田市金足小泉字上前3
018-873-2906 018-873-7306
(有)玉尾造園土木 玉尾重秋 〒010-0052
秋田市下北手柳館字賀川28-1
018-838-3125 018-838-2857
手形造園土木(株) 佐藤榮 〒010-0851
秋田市手形字蛇野63
018-832-6403 018-832-5535
二葉造園土木(株) 小林博 〒010-0802
秋田市外旭川字水口125-2
018-868-5626 018-868-5292
保泉造園 保泉隆 〒010-0041
秋田市広面字推子129
018-832-6530 なし
(株)松美造園建設工業 佐藤正義 〒010-0023
秋田市楢山本町2-3
018-835-1433 018-834-0106
(株)松本造園土木 松本昭広 〒010-0042
秋田市桜2丁目35-2
018-834-2334 018-835-4830
むつみ造園土木(株) 佐々木創太 〒010-0951
秋田市山王5丁目13-3
018-863-2011 018-864-1316
(株)岩城造園土木 工藤拓也 〒018-1301
由利本荘市岩城内道川字風平33-2
0184-73-2444 0184-73-3455
(株)北日本緑化 松浦温 〒015-0041
由利本荘市薬師堂字谷地99
0184-24-1617 0184-74-5336
(株)香楽園 鈴木和男 〒015-0855
由利本荘市二番堰85-1
0184-22-4099 0184-22-4002
(有)翠松園 須藤純 〒018-0142
にかほ市象潟町大須郷字前田70
0184-46-2030 0184-46-2362
(株)伊藤組造園 久米君雄 〒013-0826
横手市黒川字壱本木48-1
0182-38-2201 0182-38-2202
(有)ササヤス 佐々木大 〒013-0354
横手市大雄字狐塚192
0182-52-3130 0182-52-3669
(株)花よし植物園 佐藤浩志 〒012-0801
湯沢市岩崎字北二条3-5
0183-72-5528 0183-72-5059

賛助会員 5社

会社名 代表者 住所 TEL FAX E-mail
(株)寒風 菅原廣悦 〒010-0342
男鹿市脇本脇本字前野1-1
0185-25-2222 0185-25-2223
(有)泰平造園土木 佐藤忠昭 〒010-1101
秋田市太平八田字館ノ沢72-6
018-838-2321 018-838-2321
(株)ウッディさんない 石川清和 〒019-1108
横手市山内土渕字小目倉沢34-6
0182-53-2600 0182-53-2700
(有)田村山林緑化農園 田村政則 〒018-2303
山本郡三種町森岳字寒城野2-6
0185-83-2705 0185-83-2009
(有)辻谷組造園 辻谷栄治 〒014-0342
仙北市角館町八割坂の下12-1
0187-54-2024 0187-54-1508